Leaderboard

# Nombre Puntaje (partido anterior) R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Seung-Su Han-1371736566275
2R. Ishikawa-1274706666276
2B. Jones-1270736964276
2Kyung-Tae Kim-1269696870276
2R. Tokimatsu-1268716671276
6T. Taniguchi-1168716870277
7M. Matsumura-1071696969278
8R. Hoshino-872706969280
8Y. Inamori-872706969280
8S. Kodaira-879676866280
8Y. Miyazato-872746668280
12B. Kennedy-770717070281
13Ho-Sung Choi-671707170282
13H. Fujita-672707169282
13S. Imahira-670697172282
13H. Iwata-670716873282
13Kyung-Nam Kang-672726672282
13M. Kawamura-673677171282
13Young-Han Song-671736672282
13S. Takeyasu-673727067282
21Y. Ikeda-574706772283
21Dong-Hwan Lee-569717073283
21R. Masaoka-574727265283
21Y. Ohori-574717167283
21T. Takayama-573697269283
26S. Akiyoshi-473707071284
26M. Byung-Cho-474687270284
26Sung-Jae Im-472716873284
26D. Kataoka-468727074284
26J. Kozuma-470697273284
26K. Nakazato-472706973284
26S. Norris-472727169284
33K. Kamii-373707072285
33Y. Kinoshita-372727269285
33T. Kodai-375697170285
33R. Nagano-373707369285
33T. Nakajima-375687369285
33T. Nukaga-373707567285
33D. Oh-373687371285
40Min-Gyu Cho-270727668286
40K. Fukabori-276707367286
40Jae-Bum Park-270717372286
43T. Muto-171717174287
43M. Uehira-170757171287
45T. HiratsukaE76707270288
45T. IwamotoE75717072288
45Hyung-Sung KimE73727172288
45I. KoikeE70727274288
49T. Kondo171717869289
49Hyun-Woo Ryu176707370289
51D. Izumida273737272290
51Seung-Hyuk Kim274717273290
51K. Miyamoto274697077290
51K. Miyazato271727275290
55K. Kitamura372717375291
55Kyoung-Hoon Lee371727573291
55S. Sonoda371707773291
55Y. Takeya375707373291
59Y. Sugivra474727175292
59S. Yokota472747274292
61T. Sugihara572727673293
62Y. Fujimoto677697573294
63H. Hoshino771727874295
64T. Izawa1073717678298
CUTS. Katayama37572147
CUTM. Kobayashi37572147
CUTN. Masuda37473147
CUTT. Onoda37572147
CUTA. Shigenaga37473147
CUTY. Tsukada37572147
CUTK. Furuta47474148
CUTK. Oda47573148
CUTK. Shiomi47573148
CUTT. Ikemura57574149
CUTY. Iwamoto 57475149
CUTIk-jae Jang57475149
CUTS. Kobayashi57673149
CUTT. Nabetani57475149
CUTJ. Pagunsan57673149
CUTJun-Won Park57376149
CUTK. Suzuki57871149
CUTM. Horikawa68169150
CUTR. Kawamoto67377150
CUTT. Khrongpha67674150
CUTK. Maeda67674150
CUTD. Maruyama67179150
CUTT. Teshima67773150
CUTK. Yamashita67674150
CUTM. Hidaka77675151
CUTT. Hiroi77576151
CUTT. Ishitoku78071151
CUTSang-Hee Lee77477151
CUTC. Nirat77576151
CUTY. Ito87874152
CUTY. Tsukada87775152
CUTK. Barnes97875153
CUTH. Lee97776153
CUTA. Yagi97875153
CUTY. Asaji107777154
CUTD. Bransdon107876154
CUTIn-Hoi Hur108173154
CUTK. Ichihara107975154
CUTC. Kim127977156
CUTI. Tanimoto137978157
CUTI. Mouri208084164
WDSang-Hyun Park-17171
WDJung-Gon Hwang57777
WDK. Kuboya67878

Tours

Info

Name
Casio World Open

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

País
Japón
Fecha
Nov 23 - Nov 23

Prize money
¥ 200,000,000

Round 1 (72)
23 nov - TBA

Round 2 (72)
24 nov - TBA

Round 3 (72)
25 nov - TBA

Round 4 (72)
26 nov - TBA