Leaderboard

# Nombre Puntaje (partido anterior) R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1Y.E. Yang-1267676767268
2Jung-gon Hwang-869697262272
2A. Quayle-865687267272
4S. Akiyoshi-770636674273
4K. Kamii-769686571273
6S. Imahira-666657172274
6P. Marksaeng-668686672274
6Y. Ohori-667697167274
9B. Jones-566676973275
9T. Ohtsuki-568686871275
11Min-Gyu Cho-470696770276
11R. Hoshino-465707071276
11Y. Inamori-469707067276
11S. Karimata-469657171276
11K. Kitamura-472656871276
11T. Taniguchi-467677270276
17K. Furuta-370676872277
17Kyung-Nam Kang-369707068277
17M. Matsumura-368697268277
17Y. Miyazato-368686675277
17R. Tokimatsu-370686574277
22D. Bransdon-271657270278
22S. Katayama-270667072278
22J. Pagunsan-270707464278
22T. Sugihara-270716968278
22T. Takayama-270696970278
27M. Hendry-172676971279
27R. Ishikawa-169656976279
27Seung-Hyuk Kim-173667070279
27Kyung-Tae Kim-168697270279
31Ho-Sung ChoiE67707271280
31T. KodaiE71706772280
31S. KodairaE69657373280
31J. KozumaE73617373280
31K. KuboyaE70707169280
31D. OhE71716870280
37D. Izumida169707270281
37Ik-jae Jang171697566281
37Sang-hee Lee169716972281
37K. Oda170677173281
37T. Ogiso 170677767281
37Young-han Song167697471281
43R. Kinoshita270687272282
43T. Kondo271697270282
45Y. Asaji366717472283
46T. Ikemura468707175284
46D. Maruyama472677669284
46K. Miyamoto468717471284
46N. Nakayama472697271284
46A. Que471696876284
46Y. Takeya466717671284
52H. Iwata569717768285
52D. Matsubara571717172285
52N. Yamaoka572697371285
55H. Fujita669737569286
55R. Gangjee669736975286
55R. Nagano670727173286
58S. Strange769707573287
59B. Kennedy872707571288
59Hyung-Sung Kim869737571288
61M. Hidaka1069737870290
61T. Sugiyama1071717672290
61K. Yokoo1066757574290
64R. Masaoka1268747476292
65Y. Tsukada1873698175298
CUTY. Fujimoto37370143
CUTM. Fujishima37271143
CUTK. Kondo37172143
CUTK. Nakazato37370143
CUTJun-Won Park37370143
CUTA. Shigenaga37073143
CUTT. Khrongpha47470144
CUTS. Takeyasu47272144
CUTK. Yamashita47371144
CUTY. Fukunaga57372145
CUTH. Miyase57570145
CUTY. Mori57273145
CUTS. Nonaka57669145
CUTM. Byung-Cho67373146
CUTM. Horikawa67670146
CUTH. Hoshino66977146
CUTT. Nukaga67670146
CUTN. Ozaki67274146
CUTT. Suzuki67472146
CUTJi-Man Kang77374147
CUTM. Kobayashi77374147
CUTH. Kobukuro77671147
CUTWon Joon lee77176147
CUTT. Muto77374147
CUTN. Serizawa77275147
CUTY. Yokoi77572147
CUTBobby An87573148
CUTY. Ishiduka87177148
CUTD. Chand97376149
CUTT. Teshima97772149
CUTDong-Kyu Jang107674150
CUTM. Ito117675151
CUTK. Kuwabara127775152
CUTS. Sonoda128171152
CUTM. Miyahara158273155
CUTS. Hara308684170
CUTM .GrifffinE
CUTIn-Hoi hurE
CUTSang-Hyun ParkE

Tours

Info

Name
The Crowns

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

País
Japón
Fecha
Apr 26 - Apr 29

Prize money
¥ 120,000,000

Round 1 (70)
26 abr 01:00 - 12:00

Round 2 (70)
27 abr 01:00 - 12:00

Round 3 (70)
28 abr 02:00 - 10:00

Round 4 (70)
29 abr 02:00 - 10:00