Leaderboard

# Nombre Puntaje (partido anterior) R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total
1K. Aphibarnrat-156772722122317
2J. Nitties-136676682322315
3L. Herbert-1568696924293Ver eventos
4S. Horsfield-1368726821284Ver eventos
5Min Woo Lee-156970711519258
6C. O'Reilly-117271681820273
6S. Crocker-1170696723253
8M. Fraser-106874672223254
8B. Kennedy-1069726724254
8M. Millar-107370672222254
11Yikeun Chang-96773711423248
12A. Pavan-57366722523259
13P. Meesawat-1567706721225
14T. Olesen-1370676921227
15Y. Miyazato-970706823231
15D. Papadatos-969736623231
17G. Forrest-869687223232
18N. Cullen-772687023233
18B. Eccles-772696923233
18S. Kodaira-770717014225
18P. Saksansin-771736722233
22P. Tangkamolprasert-670716920230
23S. Leaney-469727025236
23Z. Lombard-468707318229
25A. Quayle-5716872211
26D. Bransdon-4717071212
26J. Edfors-4717368212
26R. Fox-4707369212
26W. Ormsby-4677372212
26A. Rai-4717368212
26J. Scrivener-4677372212
26S. Vincent-4737168212
33R. Allenby-3727269213
33R. Evans-3707469213
33N. Fung-3677670213
33J. Guerrier-3746772213
33J. McLeod-3727071213
33S. Yongcharoenchai-3717171213
39Pep Angles-2717370214
39C. Crawford-2737071214
39R. Green-2697372214
39S. Gros-2677770214
39J. Janewattananond-2687472214
39D. Kataoka-2677572214
39T. Pilkadaris-2717271214
39B. Rumford-2647278214
39L. Westwood-2667078214
48S. Brown-1727073215
48L. Canter-1727271215
48J. Higginbottom-1747071215
48J. Marchesani-1737171215
48C. Mivis-1717371215
48G. Paddison-1677672215
48J. Todd-1737171215
48J. Wilson-1736775215
48J. Zunic-1727172215
57A. BlythE736677216
57J. FeltonE697473216
57P. FowlerE747072216
57M. GriffinE707274216
57Seungsu HanE687375216
57C. KoepkaE707472216
57R. WannasrichanE727074216
64Rak hyun Cho1737173217
64A. Dodt1717373217
64J. Fahrbring1687475217
64C. Ford1697375217
64D. Fox1697276217
64J. Girrbach1727273217
64A. Knappe1756874217
64H. Tanihara1747073217
72A. Bland2737075218
72J. Dantorp2717374218
72A. Price2727274218
72T. Sinnott2727274218
76D. Lipsky3687675219
76B. Neil3717375219
78M. Foster4717277220
79A. Connelly5697478221
CUTM. Brown16976145
CUTAdilson Da Silva17174145
CUTM. Guyatt17273145
CUTS. Jeffress17174145
CUTJ. Kruger17273145
CUTT. Macdonald16976145
CUTV. Perez17471145
CUTP. Peterson17471145
CUTB. Ritthammer17174145
CUTM. Armitage27472146
CUTG. Bhullar27175146
CUTB. Coletta27373146
CUTScott Fernandez27274146
CUTL. Gagli27175146
CUTM. Hendry27175146
CUTT. Kaewsiribandit 27175146
CUTT. Lewis27373146
CUTP. Lonard27274146
CUTT. Murray27175146
CUTA. Saddier27373146
CUTA. Sandhu27373146
CUTD. Stewart27472146
CUTM. Stieger27670146
CUTJ. Veerman27274146
CUTD. Boonma37374147
CUTJ. Geary37473147
CUTS. Hawkes37572147
CUTS. Heisele37572147
CUTB. Henson37473147
CUTD. Pearce37572147
CUTC. Syme37671147
CUTA. Vongvanij37275147
CUTC. Bezuidenhout47375148
CUTC. Blomstrand47573148
CUTB. Evans47573148
CUTN. Geyger47375148
CUTG. Stal47375148
CUTJ. Younger47474148
CUTJavi Colomo57277149
CUTA. Johnston57376149
CUTS. Kapur57574149
CUTN. Kimsey57574149
CUTR. McEvoy57376149
CUTD. Nisbet57376149
CUTM. Nixon57178149
CUTB. Rankin57970149
CUTM. Schneider57772149
CUTD. Smail57772149
CUTA. Townsend57574149
CUTAlejandro Cañizares67377150
CUTA. Meronk67575150
CUTG. Moynihan67377150
CUTN. O'Hern67674150
CUTG. Porteous67476150
CUTN. Srithong67080150
CUTJ. Thomson67575150
CUTM. Baldwin77477151
CUTB. Campbell77378151
CUTJ. Heath77972151
CUTJ. Norris77477151
CUTP. Malley77675151
CUTD. Willett77675151
CUTYanwei Liu78170151
CUTF. Aguilar87379152
CUTD. Beck87181152
CUTD. Brandt-Richards87379152
CUTD. Jordan87280152
CUTD. Lawson87181152
CUTM. Long87973152
CUTP. Widegren87379152
CUTP. Wilson87379152
CUTS. Yates87973152
CUTT. Smyth108074154
CUTN. Holman127977156
CUTB. Leong127779156
CUTM. SchwabE
WDS. Rahman880080

Tours

Info

Name
World Super 6 Perth

Tour
European Tour

País
Australia
Fecha
Feb 08 - Feb 11

Prize money
$ 1,350,000

Round 1 (72)
7 feb 23:40 - 8 feb 12:00

Round 2 (72)
8 feb 23:40 - 9 feb 12:00

Round 3 (72)
10 feb 00:30 - 11:00

Round 4 (24)
11 feb 01:00 - 04:00

Quarter Finals (24)
11 feb 07:00 - 08:30

Round 5 (29)
11 feb 04:00 - 07:00

Semi Finals (24)
11 feb 08:30 - 09:30

3rd Place (24)
11 feb 09:30 - 10:00

Final (24)
11 feb 10:00 - 10:30