Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante    
jue 13/04/17 Czech Republic 6 - 3 Norway Más información
jue 13/04/17 Russia Pr 0 - 1 Pr France Más información
vie 14/04/17 Belarus 3 - 1 Germany Más información
sáb 15/04/17 Russia 6 - 0 France Más información
sáb 15/04/17 Belarus 1 - 2 Germany Más información
dom 16/04/17 HC Nomad 3 - 2 HC Temirtau Más información
vie 21/04/17 Belarus 1 - 4 Sweden Más información
vie 21/04/17 Switzerland 2 - 1 Russia Más información
sáb 22/04/17 Belarus 1 - 5 Sweden Más información
sáb 22/04/17 Latvia 4 - 6 France Más información
sáb 22/04/17 Germany 7 - 4 Czech Republic Más información
sáb 22/04/17 Switzerland 2 - 0 Russia Más información
dom 23/04/17 Germany P 3 - 4 P Czech Republic Más información
lun 24/04/17 HC Nomad 5 - 0 HC Temirtau Más información
vie 28/04/17 Norway 2 - 3 Slovakia Más información
vie 28/04/17 Switzerland 2 - 0 Denmark Más información
sáb 29/04/17 Norway 0 - 3 Slovakia Más información
dom 30/04/17 HC Nomad 3 - 0 HC Temirtau Más información
dom 30/04/17 Germany Pr 3 - 4 Pr Latvia Más información
lun 01/05/17 Germany 3 - 2 Latvia Más información
mié 26/07/17 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 - 1 Dinamo Riga Más información
mié 26/07/17 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 6 Dynamo Moskva Más información
jue 27/07/17 Yunost Minsk 14 : 00 Dinamo Minsk Más información
jue 27/07/17 Dynamo St. Petersburg 14 : 00 Beybarys Atyrau Más información
jue 27/07/17 Yugra Khanty Mansyisk 18 : 00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Más información
jue 27/07/17 Neman Grodno 18 : 00 Shakhter Soligorsk Más información
vie 28/07/17 Dinamo Riga 14 : 00 Yugra Khanty Mansyisk Más información
vie 28/07/17 Beybarys Atyrau 14 : 00 Shakhter Soligorsk Más información
vie 28/07/17 Yunost Minsk 18 : 00 Dynamo Moskva Más información
vie 28/07/17 Dynamo St. Petersburg 18 : 00 Neman Grodno Más información
sáb 29/07/17 Dynamo St. Petersburg 12 : 00 Shakhter Soligorsk Más información
sáb 29/07/17 Neman Grodno 16 : 00 Beybarys Atyrau Más información

Jugadores

Ligas