Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
123.03.2018Australian Grand PrixMelbourneS. Vettel
206.04.2018Bahrain Grand PrixBahrainS. Vettel
313.04.2018Chinese Grand PrixShanghaiD. Ricciardo
427.04.2018Azerbaijan Grand PrixBaku City CircuitL. Hamilton
511.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaL. Hamilton
624.05.2018Monaco Grand PrixMonte CarloD. Ricciardo
708.06.2018Canadian Grand PrixMontrealS. Vettel
822.06.2018Grand Prix De FranceLe CastelletL. Hamilton
929.06.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Verstappen
1006.07.2018British Grand PrixSilverstoneS. Vettel
1120.07.2018German Grand PrixHockenheimL. Hamilton
1227.07.2018Hungarian Grand PrixHungaroringL. Hamilton
1324.08.2018Belgian Grand PrixSpaS. Vettel
1431.08.2018Italian Grand PrixMonzaL. Hamilton
1514.09.2018Singapore Grand PrixMarina BayL. Hamilton
1628.09.2018Russian Grand PrixSochi CircuitL. Hamilton
1705.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixSuzukaL. Hamilton
1819.10.2018United States Grand PrixCircuit of the Americas
1926.10.2018Mexican Grand PrixMexico City
2009.11.2018Brazilian Grand PrixInterlagos
2123.11.2018Abu Dhabi Grand PrixYas Marina Circuit

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1L. HamiltonMercedes34691517
2S. VettelFerrari27651017
3K. RäikkönenFerrari22111015
4V. BottasMercedes2170816
5M. VerstappenRed Bull1911814
6D. RicciardoRed Bull1462211
7N. HülkenbergRenault610010
8K. MagnussenHaas550010
9S. PérezForce India540110
10E. OconForce India530011
11F. AlonsoMcLaren50009
12C. Sainz Jr.Renault450012
13R. GrosjeanHaas31005
14P. GaslyToro Rosso28004
15C. LeclercSauber21007
16S. VandoorneMcLaren8003
17L. StrollWilliams6002
18M. EricssonSauber6004
19B. HartleyToro Rosso2002
20S. SirotkinWilliams1001

Competiciones