Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
124.02.2017MXGP of QatarLosailA. Cairoli
204.03.2017MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Simpson
318.03.2017MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenT. Gajser
401.04.2017MXGP of LeonLeonT. Gajser
515.04.2017MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
622.04.2017MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardA. Cairoli
706.05.2017MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
820.05.2017MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalA. Cairoli
927.05.2017MXGP of FranceErneeC. Desalle
1010.06.2017MXGP of RussiaOrlyonok
1124.06.2017MXGP of ItalyMaggiora
1201.07.2017MXGP of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MXGP of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MXGP of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MXGP of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1A. CairoliKTM34751117
2G. PaulinHusqvarna2971717
3C. DesalleKawasaki2891517
4T. GajserHonda2615814
5J. Van HorebeekYamaha2610417
6J. HerlingsKTM2533617
7E. BobryshevHonda2140413
8R. FebvreYamaha2090117
9M. NaglHusqvarna2001116
10G. ColdenhoffKTM1760116
11A. TonusYamaha1720114
12M. AnstieHusqvarna1460013
13A. JasikonisSuzuki1430114
14S. SimpsonYamaha1231112
15T. LeokHusqvarna1010016
16K. StrijbosSuzuki90008
17J.A.ButrónKTM850012
18J. TixierKawasaki61008
19V. GuillodHonda610012
20R. GoncalvesHusqvarna580014
21A. LupinoHonda520012
22D. GraulusHonda28005
23H. KullasHusqvarna21004
24M. DespreyKawasaki16003
25J. NichollsKTM15004
26K. De DyckerSuzuki15005
27F. BengtssonKTM8003
28X. BoogHonda8002
29J. DewulfKTM7002
30Y. MartensHusqvarna6001
31P. RätsepHonda5001
32M. PotisekHonda5002
33J. SalazarHonda4002
34J. GettemanKawasaki4002
35D. UllrichKTM3001
36G. KrestinovHonda3001
37S. LenoirKawasaki3001
38A. ValentinHonda2001
39P. IrtYamaha2001
40J. PoliHonda1001
41J. RomancikKTM1001
42Farhan HendroKawasaki1001
43N. LaPorteSuzuki0000
44Victor ArcoSuzuki0000
45A. LukmanKTM0000
46E. AndradeSuzuki0000
47J. BengtssonKTM0000
48J.M.FernandezHonda0000
49J. LuzzardiKTM0000
50A. LazaroniKTM0000
51S. PezzutoYamaha0000
52M. MichekKTM0000
53L. ImbertKTM0000
54J.G.FelipeKawasaki0000
55Ivan HarryHusqvarna0000
56D. PhilippaertsYamaha0000
57N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
58J. ClermontHonda0000
59L. NeurauterKTM0000
60S. Van der MierdenHusqvarna0000
61A. BaumgartnerKTM0000
62E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
63R. HoughtonYamaha0000
64T. WysockiKTM0000
65M. AntezanaYamaha0000
66K. BallangerHonda0000
67J. DelinceHonda0000
68M. SchmitYamaha0000
69H. MaksumKTM0000
70N. BenderHusqvarna0000
71A. PoliHusqvarna0000
72K. GercarHusqvarna0000
73B. BoulardYamaha0000
74F. DankeKawasaki0000
75V. GolovkinKTM0000
76E. FanelloYamaha0000
77M. BoniniKawasaki0000
78J. KleinKTM0000
79J. IrtHusqvarna0000
80J. CornethYamaha0000
81P. BertuzzoHonda0000
82V. TeilletHonda0000
83H. NooraldeenKawasaki0000
84N. RecchiaYamaha0000
85A. WildeKTM0000
86M. DochertyKawasaki0000

Competiciones