Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
124.02.2017MX2 of QatarLosailP. Jonass
204.03.2017MX2 of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Bernardini
318.03.2017MX2 of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenP. Jonass
401.04.2017MX2 of LeonLeonT. Covington
515.04.2017MX2 of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Prado Garcia
622.04.2017MX2 of EuropeValkenswaardP. Jonass
706.05.2017MX2 of LatviaKegumsP. Jonass
820.05.2017MX2 of GermanyTeutschenthalT. Covington
927.05.2017MX2 of FranceErneeB. Paturel
1010.06.2017MX2 of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Seewer
1124.06.2017MX2 of ItalyMaggioraP. Jonass
1201.07.2017MX2 of PortugalAguedaJ. Seewer
1322.07.2017MX2 of Czech RepublicLoketP. Jonass
1405.08.2017MX2 of BelgiumLommelJ. Prado Garcia
1512.08.2017MX2 of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangB. Paturel
1619.08.2017MX2 of SwedenUddevallaT. Covington
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MX2 of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MX2 of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MX2 of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1P. JonassKTM669132631
2J. SeewerSuzuki62471931
3B. PaturelYamaha50421230
4T. OlsenHusqvarna4972532
5J. LieberKTM4360928
6T. CovingtonHusqvarna41741028
7J. Prado GarciaKTM3923827
8B. BogersKTM3310229
9H. LawrenceSuzuki2840124
10B. DoninckYamaha2730125
11M. CervellinHonda2540028
12D. SanayeiKawasaki2420026
13C. VlaanderenKTM2090018
14B. WatsonKTM1990023
15C. MewseHusqvarna1920122
16A. ÖstlundYamaha1890021
17V. BrylyakovKawasaki1290011
18B. VaessenSuzuki1200016
19S. BernardiniTM 1111112
20I. LarranagaHusqvarna1050015
21B. HsuHusqvarna970012
22H. JacobiHusqvarna880014
23A. GoleHusqvarna780018
24A. SterryKawasaki72007
25I. MonticelliKTM610013
26D. PootjesKTM56018
27F. van der VlistKTM520010
28S. RubiniKawasaki490010
29D. HerbreteauKawasaki45007
30L. Van BerkelHonda420013
31A. RodriguezHonda34004
32P. PetrovKawasaki32005
33G. TropepeSuzuki30005
34M. KlingsheimKawasaki26004
35M. WeltinKawasaki20002
36J. BeatonHonda19002
37C. WardHusqvarna14001
38K. KutsarHusqvarna14003
39M. De WaalHonda12005
40S. FurlottiYamaha10001
41R. FernandezKawasaki9003
42M. LesiardoKawasaki8002
43N. RenkensKTM7003
44N. DercourtYamaha5001
45A. VerhaegheKTM4002
46K. BengtssonYamaha3001
47R. ŠikyňaKTM2001
48I. PetrovHusqvarna1001
49J. WilsonYamaha1001
50M. IvanovHonda1001
51J. ZaragozaYamaha1001
52A. TantiHusqvarna1001
53C. NotsukaHonda1001
54A. GuryevKTM0000
55L. RaveraKTM0000
56P. CarvalhoYamaha0000
57I. BaranovHusqvarna0000
58J. NatzkeKTM0000
59H. RoosiorgKTM0000
60M. KrcKTM0000
61L. CrnkovicYamaha0000
62D. KarlssonHusqvarna0000
63Y. FabreKawasaki0000
64R.Van De MoosdijkYamaha0000
65N. BresKTM0000
66O. OlssonYamaha0000
67E. TorianiHusqvarna0000
68K. SabulisYamaha0000
69T. KogaHonda0000
70D. DrdajYamaha0000
71P. PolakKTM0000
72O. Casas CerveraYamaha0000
73B. ToccaceliYamaha0000
74S. MuñozSuzuki0000
75N. KrigerKTM0000
76M. MantovaniYamaha0000
77R. HeugtenKawasaki0000
78A. WicaksanaKTM0000
79N. SeilerKTM0000
80A. ContessiKawasaki0000
81J. SeibelHonda0000
82G. ArbiniHusqvarna0000
83K. WebsterHonda0000
84B. CassanoSuzuki0000
85S. Ubach SalaKTM0000
86Z. PichonSuzuki0000
87K. FontanesiYamaha0000
88Y. PattipiKawasaki0000
89N. ManaKTM0000
90J. GeertsKTM0000
91R.H. KusparwantoKTM0000
92V. GarridoKawasaki0000
93A. LentiniKTM0000
94M.D. AlfariziHusqvarna0000
95T. ŠileikaKTM0000
96I. ToyaHonda0000

Competiciones