Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
102.03.2017Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
207.04.2017Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsF. Coulthard
321.04.2017WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandC. Mostert
405.05.2017Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
519.05.2017Winton SuperSprintWintonS. van Gisbergen
616.06.2017CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyS. McLaughlin
707.07.2017Townsville 400TownsvilleJ. Whincup
828.07.2017Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandC. Mostert
918.08.2017Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintEastern CreekJ. Whincup
1015.09.2017Sandown 500Sandown
1105.10.2017Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1220.10.2017Castrol Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1303.11.2017ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1424.11.2017Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team209461117
2J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team204621117
3F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team19514917
4S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team18243816
5C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing17942616
6M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team15030217
7C. LowndesTeamVortex14460017
8D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport13950116
9G. TanderWilson Security Racing 13680117
10C. WatersThe Bottle-O Racing Team12550016
11T. SladeBrad Jones Racing11040016
12J. MoffatWilson Security Racing 10920017
13L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing10800017
14R. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing10230015
15N. PercatBrad Jones Racing10140115
16W. DavisonTEKNO Woodstock Racing10110013
17M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman10110015
18S. PyeMobil 1 HSV Racing10060017
19T. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing9340016
20J. CourtneyMobil 1 HSV Racing8940115
21J. BrightMEGA Racing8640015
22T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive8220016
23S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman7230017
24D. WoodErebus Motorsport5640014
25A. RulloLucas Dumbrell Motorsport4320013
26T. DouglasLucas Dumbrell Motorsport198006
27J. GoldingGarry Rogers Motorsport162004
28S. DaviesLOCO Energy Drink/MWM153004
29M. JonesPAYCE147004
30J. BrocqGoGetta Racing/MWM135003
31A. DavisonLucas Dumbrell Motorsport132004
32T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing90002
33C. McConvilleLucas Dumbrell Motorsport81002
34A. RussellLucas Dumbrell Motorsport69002
35M. BrabhamLucas Dumbrell Motorsport57002

Competiciones