Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400TownsvilleS. van Gisbergen
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueensland
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydney
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe Bend
1214.09.2018Sandown 500Sandown
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team203361318
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team19023918
3D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport16462618
4J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team16303917
5C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing16021317
6F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team14301318
7S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing13841218
8R. KellyNissan Motorsport13721317
9C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing12860017
10J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing12330216
11T. SladeFreightliner Racing12320018
12N. PercatBlackwoods Racing12220218
13G. TanderWilson Security Racing 11730118
14M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team11720118
15W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing10000017
16M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman9880016
17C. WatersMonster Energy Racing9730016
18A. HeimgartnerNissan Motorsport9170018
19A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport9110018
20J. BrocqTekno Autosports 8480017
21L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing6900017
22S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman6510016
23T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing6220017
24J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 6020016
25T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive5990016
26R. StanawayTickford Racing5930015
27M. JonesDrillpro Racing57002

Competiciones