Calendario

# Fecha de inicio Race title Circuit Campeón
116.02.2018NextEra Energy Resources 250Daytona International SpeedwayJ. Sauter
224.02.2018Active Pest Control 200Atlanta Motor SpeedwayB. Moffitt
302.03.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor SpeedwayKyle Busch
426.03.2018Alpha Energy Solutions 250Martinsville SpeedwayJ. H. Nemechek
504.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesDover International Speedway
611.05.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKansas Speedway
718.05.2018North Carolina Education Lottery 200Charlotte Motor Speedway
808.06.2018Rattlesnake 400Texas Motor Speedway
916.06.2018Iowa 200Iowa Speedway
1023.06.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesGateway Motorsports Park
1129.06.2018Overton’s 225Chicagoland Speedway
1212.07.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesKentucky Speedway
1318.07.2018Eldora Dirt DerbyEldora Speedway
1428.07.2018Gander Outdoors 150Pocono Raceway
1511.08.2018Gander Outdoors 150Michigan International Speedway
1615.08.2018UNOH 200Bristol Motor Speedway
1726.08.2018Chevrolet Silverado 250Canadian Tire Motorsport Park
1814.09.2018NASCAR Camping World Truck SeriesLas Vegas Motor Speedway
1913.10.2018Fred's 250 Powered By Coca-colaTalladega Superspeedway
2027.10.2018Texas Roadhouse 200Martinsville Speedway
2102.11.2018JAG Metals 350Texas Motor Speedway
2209.11.2018Lucas Oil 150ISM Raceway
2316.11.2018Ford EcoBoost 200Homestead-Miami Speedway

Tabla de Posiciones

# Driver Equipo Pt. Victorias Podiums RWP
1J. SauterGMS Racing181134
2G. EnfingerThorSport Racing152004
3B. MoffittHattori Racing Enterprises150134
4B. RhodesThorSport Racing148004
5N. GragsonKyle Busch Motorsports146014
6S. FriesenHalmar Friesen Racing122004
7M. CraftonThorSport Racing122004
8M. SniderThorSport Racing118004
9D. SargeantGMS Racing118004
10A. HillYoung's Motorsports100004
11J.J. HaleyGMS Racing95014
12S. DavisKyle Busch Motorsports94003
13C. CoughlinGMS Racing87004
14J. FontaineNiece Motorsports82004
15W. ChavousPremium Motorsports81004
16J. AndersonJordan Anderson Racing76004
17A. Wayne selfNiece Motorsports70004
18R. LyonsPremium Motorsports67004
19J. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports65013
20N. BenningNorm Benning Racing49004
21K. ForristerAll Out Motorsports45002
22P. KligermanHenderson Motorsports41002
23J. LittleJJL Motorsports38001
24J. CobbJennifer Jo Cobb Racing38004
25D. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports34001
26J. ReaumeReaume Brothers Racing34003
27T. GillilandKyle Busch Motorsports32001
28S. StenzelCopp Motorsports32003
29C. GreenfieldClay Greenfield Racing31002
30T. PetersRicky Benton30001
31H. BurtonKyle Busch Motorsports30001
32B. LeMastusDGR-CROSLEY27002
33C. RoperRoper Racing24001
34R. WilsonYoung's Motorsports21001
35D. CramBeaver Motorsports20001
36B. DauzatFDNY Racing19001
37M. DisdierYoung's Motorsports18001
38B. CurreyCopp Motorsports17001
39T. MatthewsMDM Motorsports16001
40K. DonahueCopp Motorsports14001
41M. SenicaJennifer Jo Cobb Racing12002
42T. ReganTJL Motorsports10001
43C. FontaineGlenden Enterprises Team8001
44A. OgataMB Motorsports7001
45K. DonahueMB Motorsports7001
46T. KvapilBeaver Motorsports5001
47J. H. NemechekNEMCO Motorsports0000
48Kyle BuschKyle Busch Motorsports0000
49K. BenjaminNEMCO Motorsports0000
50S. Lagasse Jr.Young's Motorsports0000
51A. DillonYoung's Motorsports0000
52J. MarksDGR-CROSLEY0000
53M. HarmonMike Harmon Racing0000
54B. McLeodTJL Motorsports0000
55J. GaseJennifer Jo Cobb Racing0000

Competiciones