Resultados

P Nombre Equipo Tiempo Estatus
1 J. Barreda BortHonda0:57:36.000Finished
2 P. QuintanillaHusqvarna0:59:10.000Finished
3 R. BrabecHonda1:00:28.000Finished
4 A. BeverenYamaha1:00:31.000Finished
5 S. SunderlandKTM1:00:32.000Finished
6 T. PriceKTM1:00:44.000Finished
7 M. WalknerKTM1:00:48.000Finished
8 K. BenavidesHonda1:01:36.000Finished
9 J. I. Cornejo FlorimoHonda1:02:58.000Finished
10 X. de SoultraitYamaha1:03:30.000Finished
11 P. GoncalvesHonda1:04:17.000Finished
12 M. MetgeSherco TVS1:04:25.000Finished
13 A. ShortHusqvarna1:04:29.000Finished
14 O. MenaHero1:04:43.000Finished
15 L. BenavidesKTM1:04:57.000Finished
16 S. SvitkoKTM1:05:00.000Finished
17 Daniel Nosiglia JagerHonda1:05:18.000Finished
18 F. CaimiYamaha1:05:21.000Finished
19 W. Nosiglia JagerHonda1:05:25.000Finished
20 S. S. ChunchunguppeHero1:06:49.000Finished
21 J. Pedrero GarciaKTM1:07:05.000Finished
22 M. Solà TerradellasKTM1:07:24.000Finished
23 J. RodriguesHero1:07:50.000Finished
24 A. MetgeSherco TVS1:07:52.000Finished
25 L. SantolinoSherco TVS1:08:29.000Finished
26 A. TomiczekKTM1:08:37.000Finished
27 M. GiemzaKTM1:08:46.000Finished
28 A. MonleonKTM1:08:52.000Finished
29 R. FaggotterYamaha1:09:03.000Finished
30 J. BrabecHusqvarna1:09:07.000Finished
31 L. SanzKTM1:10:14.000Finished
32 J. CeruttiHusqvarna1:10:28.000Finished
33 Diego Martin DuplessisHonda1:11:45.000Finished
34 M. EngelKTM1:11:53.000Finished
35 I. JakesKTM1:13:20.000Finished
36 A. BoursaudYamaha1:14:44.000Finished
37 M. PatraoKTM1:14:49.000Finished
38 M. GeriniHusqvarna1:15:08.000Finished
39 C. PardoKTM1:15:11.000Finished
40 K. GilbertHusqvarna1:15:18.000Finished
41 A. MaioYamaha1:15:36.000Finished
42 S. BühlerKTM1:15:39.000Finished
43 R. BranchKTM1:16:02.000Finished
44 M. BalooshiHusqvarna1:16:14.000Finished
45 D. MegreKTM1:16:50.000Finished
46 G. PoucherKTM1:16:58.000Finished
47 S. HowesHusqvarna1:17:04.000Finished
48 M. HuntHusqvarna1:17:34.000Finished
49 A. ShattiKTM1:17:42.000Finished
50 P. Cabrera Kawasaki1:18:23.000Finished
51 L. MinaudierKTM1:19:22.000Finished
52 P. VlcekKTM1:20:07.000Finished
53 A. OntiverosKTM1:20:32.000Finished
54 B. MelotKTM1:20:34.000Finished
55 E. StraverKTM1:20:35.000Finished
56 A. GelazninkasKTM1:20:50.000Finished
57 C. HerbstKTM1:21:05.000Finished
58 C. VellutinoKTM1:21:14.000Finished
59 O. BurgaKTM1:21:36.000Finished
60 M. TielemansKTM1:21:47.000Finished
61 W. PittensYamaha1:21:53.000Finished
62 F. HernandezKTM1:22:08.000Finished
63 F. MotaHusqvarna1:22:14.000Finished
64 F. FuentesKTM1:22:18.000Finished
65 P. SpieringsHusqvarna1:22:28.000Finished
66 N. Brabeck-LetmatheKTM1:22:30.000Finished
67 J. Borrell GonzalezKTM1:22:39.000Finished
68 E. GyenesKTM1:22:41.000Finished
69 A. BrucyKTM1:23:58.000Finished
70 S. MarcicKTM1:24:01.000Finished
71 A. PrabhakarSherco TVS1:24:23.000Finished
72 S. Van HeertumKTM1:24:44.000Finished
73 J. PugaKTM1:24:47.000Finished
74 C. GarzaHusqvarna1:25:08.000Finished
75 F. VayssadeKTM1:25:59.000Finished
76 A. RigaudeauHusqvarna1:26:14.000Finished
77 Z. MinKTM1:26:38.000Finished
78 M. PolHusqvarna1:27:10.000Finished
79 Z. HongyiKTM1:27:47.000Finished
80 G. CholletYamaha1:29:13.000Finished
81 H. HopmansKTM1:29:45.000Finished
82 J. Garcia MerinoYamaha1:29:48.000Finished
83 J. J. Garcia MerinoYamaha1:30:17.000Finished
84 S. GregoryKTM1:30:43.000Finished
85 M. PavanBeta1:31:04.000Finished
86 R. LeloupKTM1:31:43.000Finished
87 B. YoungKTM1:33:20.000Finished
88 G. MartensKTM1:33:30.000Finished
89 F. BarlerinKTM1:34:09.000Finished
90 S. Alberto UrquiaKTM1:34:22.000Finished
91 S. CavalleroKTM1:35:13.000Finished
92 J. VeselyHusqvarna1:35:41.000Finished
93 A. NifontovaHusqvarna1:36:11.000Finished
94 D. AgoshkovKTM1:36:32.000Finished
95 A. BerrocalKTM1:37:02.000Finished
96 G. LieverdinkKTM1:38:00.000Finished
97 N. RaffertyKTM1:38:39.000Finished
98 M. CaetanoKTM1:39:01.000Finished
99 D. R. Nogales CopaKTM1:39:41.000Finished
100 M. NottiKTM1:39:50.000Finished
101 M. SnijdersKTM1:40:58.000Finished
102 L. MailletKTM1:41:48.000Finished
103 P. ToralKTM1:42:21.000Finished
104 A. SilvaKTM1:42:29.000Finished
105 R. VeccoSuzuki1:42:36.000Finished
106 J. VillarrubiaKTM1:42:50.000Finished
107 N. DuttoKTM1:43:19.000Finished
108 V. RiveraKTM1:43:51.000Finished
109 G. NovotnaHusqvarna1:44:39.000Finished
110 S. GarciaYamaha1:45:48.000Finished
111 H. LopesKTM1:46:11.000Finished
112 J. PuertaYamaha1:46:20.000Finished
113 R. LahadilKTM1:46:52.000Finished
114 J. ToniuttiKTM1:48:29.000Finished
115 I. SanchisKTM1:48:50.000Finished
116 G. SumaryKTM1:48:55.000Finished
117 G. PachecoKawasaki1:49:01.000Finished
118 O. MontoyaKTM1:49:36.000Finished
119 J. FergusonKTM1:51:06.000Finished
120 P. GendronKTM1:52:24.000Finished
121 I. NiettoSpeedbrain1:53:52.000Finished
122 M. MiottoBeta1:54:49.000Finished
123 J. Mas ArcosYamaha1:55:10.000Finished
124 S. BouvierKTM1:55:54.000Finished
125 E. AglioniKTM1:56:50.000Finished
126 J. FernandezKTM1:57:27.000Finished
127 M. JimminkHusqvarna1:58:02.000Finished
128 L. Namchin Yamaha2:00:40.000Finished
129 B. BardauskasKTM2:02:34.000Finished
130 G. MinelliKTM2:08:14.000Finished
131 R. MainKTM2:14:22.000Finished
132 M. ColveroKTM2:18:21.000Finished
133 G. MotzkinHusqvarna2:19:15.000Finished
134 M. PiekHusqvarna2:21:44.000Finished
135 D. PuigHusqvarna2:31:58.000Finished

Competiciones

Dakar Series

Competition
Dakar Rally
Type
Stage 1 - Bikes
Circuit
Peru
Fecha de inicio
07.01.19 15:30
Fecha de término
?
Campeón
Joan Barreda Bort