>

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante    
vie 27/07/18 Winden 19 : 00 Neusiedl Más información
vie 27/07/18 Oberwart 19 : 30 Stegersbach Más información
vie 27/07/18 Frauenkirchen 19 : 30 Parndorf Más información
vie 27/07/18 Unterfrauenhaid 19 : 30 Oberpetersdorf Más información
vie 27/07/18 Kaisersdorf 19 : 30 Bad Sauerbrunn Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Mönchhof 18 : 00 St. Margarethen / Bur Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Neufeld an der Leitha 18 : 00 Deutsch Jahrndorf Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Ritzing 18 : 00 FC Deutschkreutz Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Strem 18 : 00 Horitschon Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Markt Neuhodis 18 : 00 Eberau Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Grafenschachen 18 : 00 Jennersdorf Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Zillingtal 18 : 00 Kittsee Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Redlschlag 18 : 00 Güssing Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Steinberg 18 : 00 SV Rohrbach Más información
sáb 28/07/18 SK Pama 18 : 00 Wimpassing Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Illmitz 18 : 00 Trausdorf Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Pöttsching 18 : 00 Lockenhaus Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Oberpullendorf 18 : 00 Draßburg Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Unterschützen 18 : 00 Pinkafeld Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Zurndorf 18 : 00 Pamhagen Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Rohrbrunn 18 : 00 Bad Tatzmannsdorf Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Nikitsch 18 : 00 Siegendorf Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Stoob 18 : 00 Neutal Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Edelserpentin 18 : 00 Rechnitz Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Neuhaus am Klausenbach 18 : 00 Markt Allhau Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Mühlgraben 18 : 00 Eltendorf Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Tadten 18 : 00 UFC Pama Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Kirchfidisch 18 : 00 SV Heiligenkreuz Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Marz 18 : 00 Sigleß Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Unterrabnitz 18 : 00 Neudörfl Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Kemeten 18 : 00 Rotenturm Más información
sáb 28/07/18 Weiden am See 18 : 00 Leithaprodersdorf Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
10+00
20+00
30+00
40+00
50+00

Top Winners

Equipo Total
Siegendorf 1x