>

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante    
dom 16/07/17 Kuressaare 12 - 0 Kadrina SK Moe Más información
mar 18/07/17 Tallinna Kalev P 0 - 0 P Rakvere Tarvas Más información
mar 18/07/17 K-Järve JK Järve II 0 - 8 Flora II Más información
mié 19/07/17 Flora III 0 - 2 Tartu Welco Más información
dom 23/07/17 Maardu Aliens 6 - 1 Tääksi Más información
dom 23/07/17 Maardu United 10 - 0 Warrior Más información
dom 23/07/17 Jõgeva Wolves II 0 - 3 Pusivus Más información
dom 23/07/17 TransferWise 17 : 00 Tartu Ülikool Fauna Más información
dom 23/07/17 Lelle 18 : 00 Kohtla-Nõmme Más información
lun 24/07/17 Kuusalu JK Rada 18 : 00 Loo Más información
lun 24/07/17 Kadakas 18 : 00 Rapla Lokomotiv Más información
lun 24/07/17 Ganvix 18 : 00 Depoo Más información
lun 24/07/17 Castovanni Eagles 18 : 00 FCI Tallinn Más información
lun 24/07/17 Viimsi 18 : 00 Jõgeva Wolves Más información
mar 25/07/17 Sillamäe Kalev 17 : 00 Levadia Más información
mar 25/07/17 Levadia III 18 : 00 Legion Más información
mar 25/07/17 Zenit Tallinn 18 : 00 Otepää Más información
mar 25/07/17 Paide 18 : 00 Noorus-96 Más información
mar 25/07/17 Järva-Jaani 18 : 00 Põhja-Tallinna JK … Más información
mar 25/07/17 Elva 18 : 00 Ararat Más información
mar 25/07/17 Anija 18 : 00 Lihula Más información
mar 25/07/17 Tallinna Kalev III 19 : 30 Tartu Más información
mié 26/07/17 Narva United 17 : 00 Vaprus Más información
mié 26/07/17 Koeru 18 : 00 Nõmme Kalju Más información
mié 26/07/17 Poseidon 18 : 00 Joker Más información
mié 26/07/17 Ambla Vallameeskond 18 : 00 Läänemaa Haapsalu Más información
mié 26/07/17 Tartu Santos 18 : 30 Paide III Más información
mié 26/07/17 Trans 19 : 00 Suure-Jaani United Más información
mié 26/07/17 Rumori Calcio 19 : 00 NPM Silmet Más información
jue 27/07/17 K-Järve JK Järve 18 : 00 Saue Más información
mar 01/08/17 Tulevik 18 : 00 Tammeka Más información
mié 02/08/17 Tammeka II 17 : 00 Flora Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
10+00
20+00
30+00
40+00
50+00

Top Winners

Equipo Total
Levadia 8x
Flora 7x
TVMK Tallinn 2x
Tallinna Sadam 2x
Trans 1x