>

Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante    
vie 21/09/18 Syra Mensdorf 20 : 00 Erpeldange Más información
sáb 22/09/18 Berdenia Berbourg 16 : 00 Jeunesse d'Esch Más información
sáb 22/09/18 Steinfort 18 : 00 Victoria Rosport Más información
sáb 22/09/18 Koerich 19 : 30 Atert Bissen Más información
sáb 22/09/18 Jeunesse Biwer 19 : 30 Blue Boys Muhlenbach Más información
dom 23/09/18 Wincrange 16 : 00 Käerjéng 97 Más información
dom 23/09/18 Bastendorf 16 : 00 Etzella Ettelbruck Más información
dom 23/09/18 Young Boys 16 : 00 Jeunesse Canach Más información
dom 23/09/18 Jeunesse Schieren 16 : 00 Swift Hesperange Más información
dom 23/09/18 Les Ardoisiers Perlé 16 : 00 Sandweiler Más información
dom 23/09/18 Blô-Weiss Medernach 16 : 00 Koeppchen Más información
dom 23/09/18 Minerva Lintgen 16 : 00 Hostert Más información
dom 23/09/18 Colmarberg 16 : 00 UT Pétange Más información
dom 23/09/18 Jeunesse Useldange 16 : 00 UNA Strassen Más información
dom 23/09/18 Orania Vianden 16 : 00 Mondorf les Bains Más información
dom 23/09/18 CeBra 01 16 : 00 Yellow Boys Weiler Más información
dom 23/09/18 Schouweiler 16 : 00 Wiltz 71 Más información
dom 23/09/18 Moutfort / Medingen 16 : 00 Sporting Bertrange Más información
dom 23/09/18 Norden 16 : 00 Differdange 03 Más información
dom 23/09/18 Bourscheid 16 : 00 Excelsior Grevels Más información
dom 23/09/18 Obercorn 16 : 00 Union Mertert Más información
dom 23/09/18 Blo Weiss Itzig 16 : 00 Fola Esch Más información
dom 23/09/18 Alisontia Steinsel 16 : 00 Rodange Más información
dom 23/09/18 Alliance Aischdall 16 : 00 Jeunesse Junglinster Más información
dom 23/09/18 Sanem 16 : 00 Union Kayl-Tétange Más información
dom 23/09/18 Daring Echternach 16 : 00 RM Hamm Benfica Más información
dom 23/09/18 URB 16 : 00 Rumelange Más información
dom 23/09/18 Mondercange 16 : 00 Esch Más información
dom 23/09/18 Schifflange 16 : 00 Mamer Más información
dom 23/09/18 Bettembourg 16 : 00 Racing Más información
dom 23/09/18 Kehlen 18 : 00 F91 Dudelange Más información
dom 23/09/18 Feulen 18 : 15 Progrès Nidderkuer Más información

Clasificaciones

# Equipo PJ DG Pt.
16+1218
2Posición anterior: 46+1616
3Posición anterior: 25+1015
4Posición anterior: 36+513
56+512

Top Winners