Partidos

Día Fecha Equipo local Puntaje (partido anterior)/Tiempo Equipo visitante    
lun 09/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 3 Hapoel Mate Asher Ver eventos Más información
lun 09/10/17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Maccabi Hod Hasharon Ver eventos Más información
mar 10/10/17 Tarkhan II 3 - 1 Dynamo-VyatGU Ver eventos Más información
mar 10/10/17 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 0 Maccabi Hod Hasharon Ver eventos Más información
mar 10/10/17 Dinamo-MGTU CANC. Tekhnolog-Belogorye Más información
mié 11/10/17 SESC Volei RJ 3 - 0 Botafogo FR Ver eventos Más información
mié 11/10/17 Tarkhan II 3 - 2 Dynamo-VyatGU Ver eventos Más información
mié 11/10/17 TJ Turnov 0 - 3 Odolena Voda Ver eventos Más información
mié 11/10/17 TJ Sokol Bucovice 1 - 3 ČZU Praha Ver eventos Más información
jue 12/10/17 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 1 - 3 Ústí nad Labem Ver eventos Más información
vie 13/10/17 Tarkhan II CANC. IzGTU-Dynamo Más información
vie 13/10/17 Fakel 3 - 1 VC Dynamo LO Ver eventos Más información
vie 13/10/17 Ural Ufa 3 - 1 VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Ver eventos Más información
vie 13/10/17 Tyumen 3 - 0 UKIOR Khanty-Mansiysk Ver eventos Más información
vie 13/10/17 Zenit Kazan 3 - 0 VC Dagestan Ver eventos Más información
sáb 14/10/17 NU Bulldogs Students 1 - 3 UST Tigres Students Ver eventos Más información
sáb 14/10/17 Ateneo Students 3 - 0 FEU Tamaraws Ver eventos Más información
sáb 14/10/17 Tofaş 1 - 3 TFL Altekma Ver eventos Más información
sáb 14/10/17 Bornova Anadolu Lisesi 1 - 3 Konya BB SK Ver eventos Más información
sáb 14/10/17 Istanbul BB II 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankasi II Ver eventos Más información
sáb 14/10/17 VC Dagestan 0 - 3 VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Ver eventos Más información
dom 15/10/17 VC Dynamo LO 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Ver eventos Más información
dom 15/10/17 Ural Ufa 3 - 2 VC Dagestan Ver eventos Más información
dom 15/10/17 VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 3 Zenit Kazan Ver eventos Más información
lun 16/10/17 UST Tigres Students CANC. NU Bulldogs Students Más información
lun 16/10/17 FEU Tamaraws CANC. Ateneo Students Más información
mar 17/10/17 Neftyanik Orenburg II 1 - 3 IzGTU-Dynamo Ver eventos Más información
jue 19/10/17 Prikamye Perm 16 : 00 VC AS Nizhniy Novgorod Más información
vie 20/10/17 Prikamye Perm 16 : 00 VC AS Nizhniy Novgorod Más información
vie 20/10/17 Olympiakos 16 : 00 Iraklis Más información
vie 20/10/17 Aiginio 18 : 00 Alexandroupoli Más información
vie 20/10/17 Foinikas Syros 19 : 30 Ethnikos Piraeus VC Más información

Ligas